Nauczyciele

Nauczyciele

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:

p. Anna Kołodziejczyk

p. Monika Olejniczak

p. Sylwia Karpińska

p. Miłosława Kowalczewska

p. Agnieszka Bechler

p. Violetta Kozera

p. Katarzyna Luty

Język polski:

p. Anna Pecyna
p. Aneta Hac 
p. Ewa Sobko
p. Barbara Zaremba

Język angielski:

p. Anna Bylicka 
p. Aleksandra Dziewicka 
p. Magdalena Dziob 
p. Grażyna Wróbel

p. Anna Czyżewska

p. Virginia Schulte

Język hiszpański:

p. Ewa Durka
p. Michalina Szymczak

p. Katarzyna Szczęchuła

p. Katarzyna Smolińska

p. Agata Bal

Historia p. Grzegorz Fijałek
p. Ewa Borkowska
Matematyka p. Agnieszka Mańkowska
p. Paulina Kędzierska
p. Monika Zielińska 
p. Karolina Łysiak
Fizyka:

p. Maria Dobkowska

p. Maria Ploch

Chemia: p. Anna Krawczyk
Biologia/Przyroda:

p. Anna Suska

p. Katarzyna Piórek

p. Monika Kos

Geografia/Przyroda: p. Agnieszka Zdziarska
Informatyka:

p. Paulina Kędzierska
p. Monika Zielińska

p. Karolina Łysiak

p. Karolina Malik

Plastyka: p. Marek Piętkowski
Muzyka:

p. Magdalena Smolińska
p. Małgorzata Izdebska

p. Agnieszka Holc - Jagodzińska

Wychowanie fizyczne:

 

 

p. Dariusz Bajorek
p. Anna Koceniak
p. Jarosław Palczewski

p. Dorota Martewicz

Zajęcia artystyczne:

p. Agnieszka Holc - Jagodzińska

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:

p. Małgorzata Gajda

 

 

Religia:

p. Barbara Nowosielska

p. Barbara Wierzbicka
ks. Zalewski 

p. Beata Chrudzimska

Etyka: 

p. Anna Kołodziejczyk

p. Beata Janowska

 

Pedagodzy specjalni: 

p. Kamila Kuźmicewicz

p. Elżbieta Kopyt

p. Magdalena Mrozowska

p. Ewa Sitkowska

p. Katarzyna Płażalska

p. Kinga Zaręba

p. Iwona Wasilewska - Beck

p. Marta Bielecka

p. Grażyna Węgiełek

p. Barbara Wierzbicka

p. Anna Czyżewska

p. Beata Łuczyńska 

p. Dorota Tokarska

p. Lidia Olszewska

p. Agnieszka Ciesielska

p. Beata Janowska
p. Aleksandra Maciszewska

p. Dorota Tokarska

p. Małgorzata Latkowska

p. Emilia Wiórkowska
p. Jolanta Jędruszczak

p. Agnieszka Kędzierska
p. Katarzyna Szczechowska

p. Balbina Sochaczewska